-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khano Kor

Map of Khano Kor Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khano Kor,Khano Kur,Khanukor,Khāno Kōṟ,Khāno Kūr,Khānō Kōr,خانو کور, Khānō Kōr

Khano Kor

Welcome to the Khano Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānō Kōr. See Khano Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānō Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khano Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2655/67.52505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khano Kor
  •  
Places near Khano Kor
Khānō Kōr (0 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (2.6 km) Ayūbzay (3.2 km) Ōrgōmyay (3.5 km) Khumārī (4.7 km) Kishālī (5.7 km) Manakay (6.8 km) Shamālī Sīnzī (7.4 km) Rāghêy (7.5 km) Dinā Khēl (7.9 km) Karīm Khēl (8.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (8.6 km) Miyānzêh (8.7 km) Mullā ‘Abdullāh Kōrūnah (9.3 km) Bākurzī (9.4 km) Nīlay (9.4 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (9.5 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kalā (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Khano Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khano Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khano Kor, Afghanistan