-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanmakhmudkala

Map of Khanmakhmudkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Mahmud Kala,Khanmakhmudkala,Khān Maḩmūd Kalā,قلعهٔ خان محمود, Khanmakhmudkala

Khanmakhmudkala

Welcome to the Khanmakhmudkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanmakhmudkala. See Khanmakhmudkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanmakhmudkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khanmakhmudkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37889/68.16722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Khanmakhmudkala
  •  
Places near Khanmakhmudkala

Online Dating

Khanmakhmudkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanmakhmudkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanmakhmudkala, Afghanistan