Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khani Khel

Map of Khani Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khani Khel,Khani Kheyl,Khanikhel,Khanikheyl',Khanikheyl’,Khānikhēl,Khānī Kheyl,Khānī Khēl,خانی خېل, Khānī Khēl

Khani Khel

Welcome to the Khani Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānī Khēl. See Khani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khani Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khani Khel
Places near Khani Khel
Khānī Khēl (0 km) Kharoti (1.3 km) Kābalī (1.5 km) La‘līwāl (1.5 km) Shash Kuhnah (1.6 km) ‘Abdul Wāl (1.9 km) Shīnkay (2.1 km) Wālêh Khēl (2.2 km) Tūt (2.5 km) Sūrkay Kalā (2.6 km) Sardār Kalā (2.8 km) Shīsh Kuhnah (3 km) Jānūr (3.1 km) Shişt (3.4 km) Shahbāz (3.4 km) Kharuti (3.4 km) Shamshay (3.8 km) Ḏaḏay (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Khani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khani Khel, Afghanistan