-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Sayed Mir,Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir,Khanaji-Sejidmir,Khanayi-Seyidmir,Khane-ye Seyyed Mir,Khaneh-ye Seyyed Mir,Khāna-i-Sayeḏ Mīṟ,Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr,Khāne-ye Seyyed Mīr,Khāneh-ye Seyyed Mīr,Ханайи-Сейидмир,خانۀ سيد مير,خانۀ سیدمیر, Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr

Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr. See Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08091/67.66711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Sayyid Mir, Afghanistan