-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Sayed Sarwar,Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar,Khanaji-Sejid-Sarvar,Khanayi-Seyid-Sarvar,Khaneh-ye Seyyed Sarvar,Khāna-i-Sayeḏ Saṟwaṟ,Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar,Khāneh-ye Seyyed Sarvar,Ханайи-Сейид-Сарвар,خانۀ سيد سرور,خانۀ سید سرور, Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar

Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar. See Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12566/67.54056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Sayyid Sarwar, Afghanistan