-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-Sayed Muhsen,Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin,Khanaji-Sejid-Mukhsan,Khanayi-Seyid-Mukhsan,Khaneh-ye Seyyed Mohsen,Khāna-i-Sayeḏ Muḩsen,Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin,Khāneh-ye Seyyed Moḩsen,Ханайи-Сейид-Мухсан,خانۀ سيد محسن,خانۀ سید محسن, Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin

Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin

Welcome to the Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin. See Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08535/67.66165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin
Khānah-ye Sayyid Muḩsin (0 km) Khānah-ye Sayyid Mīr (0.7 km) Malik Khwājagay (1.5 km) Tāmqōl (3.5 km) Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (3.9 km) Sarāb (4.2 km) Nārīghān (4.7 km) Sar-e Lūmān (4.8 km) Luman (4.8 km) Bilandī (4.9 km) Now Deh (5.2 km) Jowī (5.5 km) Sar-e Warqah (5.5 km) Qūmāgh-e Bālā (5.5 km) Bīnī Kīchah (5.7 km) Gīrūy Lūmān (5.8 km) Qāsh-e Bālā (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye Sayyid Muhsin, Afghanistan