-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar

Map of Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khana-i-`Abdul Mehtar,Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar,Khanaji-Abdul'mikhtar,Khanayi-Abdul'mikhtar,Khanayi-Abdul’mikhtar,Khaneh-ye `Abd ol Mehtar,Khaneh-ye `Abdul Mehtar,Khāna-i-‘Abḏul Mehtaṟ,Khānah-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar,Khāneh-ye ‘Abd ol Mehtar,Khāneh-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar,Ханайи-Абдульмихтар,خانۀ عبد المهتر,خانۀ عبدال مهتر, Khānah-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar

Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar

Welcome to the Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānah-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar. See Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānah-ye ‘Abdul Mehtar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00884/67.50743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar
  •  
Places near Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar

Online Dating

Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanah-ye `Abdul Mehtar, Afghanistan