-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khalamad

Map of Khalamad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalamad,Khalāmad,خلامد, Khalāmad

Khalamad

Welcome to the Khalamad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalāmad. See Khalamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalāmad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khalamad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08641/67.51004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Khalamad
  •  
Places near Khalamad

Online Dating

Khalamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalamad, Afghanistan