Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khalah Khel

Map of Khalah Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalah Khel,Khalah Kheyl,Khalakhel,Khalakheyl',Khalakheyl’,Khālah Kheyl,Khālah Khēl,Khālakhēl,خاله خېل, Khālah Khēl

Khalah Khel

Welcome to the Khalah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālah Khēl. See Khalah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Khalah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Khalah Khel
Places near Khalah Khel

Online Dating

Khalah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalah Khel, Afghanistan