-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khaki-Sharbat

Map of Khaki-Sharbat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Sharbat,Khake Sarbat,Khaki-Sharbat,Khāk-e Sharbat,Khāke Šarbat,khak shrbt,خاكٔ شربت, Khaki-Sharbat

Khaki-Sharbat

Welcome to the Khaki-Sharbat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaki-Sharbat. See Khaki-Sharbat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaki-Sharbat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khaki-Sharbat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56806/68.29194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Khaki-Sharbat
  •  
Places near Khaki-Sharbat
Khāk-e Sharbat (0 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (1.8 km) ‘Alī Khān Khēl (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩamadā (3 km) Deh-e Mullā (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khāshah (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Walī-ye Bālā (3.4 km) Mīrzā Khēl (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gharīb (3.7 km) Dōst Khēl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (4.3 km) Ghundī (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Alam (4.6 km) Kalā Khēl (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rūbā (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Biland (5.2 km) Kājī Khēl (5.2 km) Qalandar Khēl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Khaki-Sharbat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaki-Sharbat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaki-Sharbat, Afghanistan