-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat

Map of Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat,Khak-e Seyyed Ziarat,Khake Sayed Zyarat,Khaki-Sejid-Ziarat,Khaki-Seyid-Ziarat,Khāk-e Sayyid Zīārat,Khāk-e Seyyed Zīārat,Khāke Sayeḏ Zyāṟat,zyart khak syd,Хаки-Сейид-Зиарат,خاک سید زیارت,زيارتٔ خاكٔ سيد, Khāk-e Sayyid Zīārat

Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat

Welcome to the Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Sayyid Zīārat. See Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Sayyid Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68585/67.98213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat

Online Dating

Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Sayyid Ziarat, Afghanistan