Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khak khyr

Map of khak khyr Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Khair,Khak-e Kheyr,Khake Khayr,Khāk-e Khaīr,Khāk-e Kheyr,Khāke Khayṟ,khak khyr,خاكٔ خير, خاكٔ خير

khak khyr

Welcome to the khak khyr google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خاكٔ خير. See khak khyr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خاكٔ خير area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khak khyr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near khak khyr
Places near khak khyr

Online Dating

khak khyr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khak khyr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khak khyr, Afghanistan