-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Khaki-Daulat

Map of Gory Khaki-Daulat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khaki-Daulat,Khak-e Dowlat,Khake Dawlat,Khāk-e Dowlat,Khāke Ḏawlat,khak dwlt,خاكٔ دولت, Gory Khaki-Daulat

Gory Khaki-Daulat

Welcome to the Gory Khaki-Daulat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Khaki-Daulat. See Gory Khaki-Daulat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Khaki-Daulat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Khaki-Daulat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89111/68.04722
  • Altitude: 3527 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Gory Khaki-Daulat
  •  
Places near Gory Khaki-Daulat

Online Dating

Gory Khaki-Daulat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Khaki-Daulat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Khaki-Daulat, Afghanistan