-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khakbad

Map of Khakbad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakbad,Khakbad,Khākbād,khakbad,Какбад,خاكباد,خاکباد, Khākbād

Khakbad

Welcome to the Khakbad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākbād. See Khakbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākbād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khakbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40738/67.67598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khakbad
  •  
Places near Khakbad

Online Dating

Khakbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakbad, Afghanistan