-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khakah

Map of Khakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaka,Khakah,Khākāh,khakah,Хака,خاكاه,خاکاه, Khākāh

Khakah

Welcome to the Khakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākāh. See Khakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32543/67.63495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khakah
  •  
Places near Khakah

Online Dating

Khakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakah, Afghanistan