Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → khdrwal

Map of khdrwal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadarval',Khadarval’,Khadarwal,Khadarwāl,khdrwal,خدروال, خدروال


Welcome to the khdrwal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خدروال. See khdrwal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خدروال area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khdrwal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near khdrwal
Places near khdrwal

Online Dating

khdrwal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khdrwal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khdrwal, Afghanistan