Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kishani

Map of Kishani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesani,Keshani,Keshānī,Kešāni,Kishani,Kishānī,کشانی, Kishānī


Welcome to the Kishani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishānī. See Kishani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kishani
Places near Kishani

Online Dating

Kishani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishani, Afghanistan