Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kishali

Map of Kishali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kesali,Keshali,Keshālī,Kešāli,Kishali,Kishālī,kshaly,كشالی,کشالی, Kishālī


Welcome to the Kishali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kishālī. See Kishali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kishālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kishali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kishali
Places near Kishali

Online Dating

Kishali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kishali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kishali, Afghanistan