Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kichepari

Map of Kichepari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kece Pari,Keche Pari,Kechē Parī,Kečē Pari,Kichepari,kchy pry,كچی پری, Kichepari


Welcome to the Kichepari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kichepari. See Kichepari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kichepari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kichepari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kichepari
Places near Kichepari

Online Dating

Kichepari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kichepari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kichepari, Afghanistan