-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaza

Map of Kaza Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karheh,Kaza,Kazeh,Kazhah,Kazhheh,Kāz̲h̲ah,Kāz̲h̲eh,Kāžěh,Kāṟḩeh,karhh,كارحه, Kaza

Kaza

Welcome to the Kaza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaza. See Kaza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kaza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24167/68.295
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kaza
  •  
Places near Kaza

Online Dating

Kaza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaza, Afghanistan