-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kaywan

Map of Kaywan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayvan,Kayvān,Kaywan,Kaywān,کیوان, Kaywān

Kaywan

Welcome to the Kaywan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaywān. See Kaywan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaywān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaywan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56864/68.56824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Kaywan
  •  
Places near Kaywan
Khashik (4 km) Rāmak (7.5 km) Pajak (7.7 km) Mustūfī (7.8 km) Sar Tāsan (8 km) Bar Tāsan (8.4 km) Kūz Tāsan (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūtak (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aklay (8.8 km) Tinfir (9 km) Shōtan (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jowz (9.4 km) Kodalay (9.8 km) Zarak (10.2 km) Yāsīn Khēl (10.3 km) Awdak-e Bālā (10.4 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (10.5 km) Daydak (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Kaywan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaywan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaywan, Afghanistan