Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Katok-e Sabz Ab

Map of Katok-e Sabz Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katok-e Sabz Ab,Katoke Sabzab,Katoki-Sabzab,Katowk-e Sabzab,Katowk-e Sabzāb,Katuk,Katōk-e Sabz Āb,Katōke Sabzāb, Katōk-e Sabz Āb

Katok-e Sabz Ab

Welcome to the Katok-e Sabz Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katōk-e Sabz Āb. See Katok-e Sabz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katōk-e Sabz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Katok-e Sabz Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Katok-e Sabz Ab
Places near Katok-e Sabz Ab

Online Dating

Katok-e Sabz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Katok-e Sabz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katok-e Sabz Ab, Afghanistan