-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Katolghah

Map of Katolghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katolgha,Katolghah,Katowlgha,Katowlghah,Katōlgha,Katōlghah,کتولغه, Katōlghah

Katolghah

Welcome to the Katolghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katōlghah. See Katolghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katōlghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Katolghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4539/67.38858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Katolghah
  •  
Places near Katolghah

Online Dating

Katolghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katolghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katolghah, Afghanistan