-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Katah Ghar

Map of Katah Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katagar,Kataghar,Kataghāṟ,Katah Ghar,Katahghar,Kaṯahghār,Катагар,کته غر, Katah Ghar

Katah Ghar

Welcome to the Katah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katah Ghar. See Katah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Katah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24651/67.6859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Katah Ghar
  •  
Places near Katah Ghar

Online Dating

Katah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katah Ghar, Afghanistan