Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karmo Khel Rod

Map of Karmo Khel Rod Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmo Khel Rod,Karmokhel Rod,Karmokheyl'rud,Karmokheyl’rud,Karmow Kheyl Rud,Karmow Kheyl Rūd,Karmō Khēl Rōd,Kaṟmōkhēl Ṟōḏ,کرمو خېل رود, Karmō Khēl Rōd

Karmo Khel Rod

Welcome to the Karmo Khel Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmō Khēl Rōd. See Karmo Khel Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmō Khēl Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karmo Khel Rod
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Karmo Khel Rod
Places near Karmo Khel Rod

Online Dating

Karmo Khel Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karmo Khel Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmo Khel Rod, Afghanistan