Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karmo Khel

Map of Karmo Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karmo Khel,Karmokhel,Karmokheyl',Karmokheyl’,Karmow Kheyl,Karmō Khēl,Kaṟmōkhēl,کرمو خېل, Karmō Khēl

Karmo Khel

Welcome to the Karmo Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmō Khēl. See Karmo Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karmo Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Karmo Khel
Places near Karmo Khel

Online Dating

Karmo Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karmo Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmo Khel, Afghanistan