-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Ram

Map of Karez-e Ram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Ram,Kareze Ram,Karezi-Ram,Kariz-e Ram,Kārēz-e Rām,Kārīz-e Rām,Kāṟēze Ṟām,karyz ram,كاريزٔ رام,کارېز رام, Kārēz-e Rām

Karez-e Ram

Welcome to the Karez-e Ram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Rām. See Karez-e Ram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Rām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Ram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62582/68.18951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Karez-e Ram
  •  
Places near Karez-e Ram
Kārēz-e Rām (0 km) Mohmand (1.5 km) Sakīnī (2.2 km) Paṯān (2.3 km) Pāyindah Khēl (2.5 km) Deh-e Ramazī (2.5 km) Deh-e Malakh (2.8 km) Sabzpōshān (2.9 km) Siyāh Qōl (3 km) Deh-e Naz̧ar (3.4 km) Surkhī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (3.5 km) Deh-e Dil Muḩammad (4.3 km) Bōchah Kharī (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now-e Āhangarān (4.5 km) Tangī Gīrōy Wardak (4.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Muḩammad (5.2 km) Jōyan (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Ram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Ram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Ram, Afghanistan