-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Kalan

Map of Karez-e Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Kalan,Kareze Kalan,Karezi-Kalan,Kariz-e Kalan,Kārēz-e Kalān,Kārīz-e Kalān,Kāṟēze Kalān,کارېز کلان, Kārēz-e Kalān

Karez-e Kalan

Welcome to the Karez-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Kalān. See Karez-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Karez-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.53675/67.69928
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Karez-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Kalan
Kārēz-e Kalān (0 km) Hōsay (2 km) Mukarab (2.8 km) Allāhdād (2.9 km) Ghaṯkay (3.6 km) Kalatū (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Tis (3.7 km) Shēlah (4.2 km) Raḩmān Kalā (4.5 km) Raḩmān Kêlay (4.7 km) Spīnah Ghunḏêy (5.7 km) Burj (6.3 km) Şāfī (6.5 km) Ashalah (6.6 km) Bihbūd Kalā (7.1 km) Jabār Kalā (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Kalan, Afghanistan