-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Islama

Map of Karez-e Islama Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Eslama,Karez-e Islama,Kareze Eslama,Karezislama,Kariz-e Eslama,Kārēz-e Islāmā,Kārīz-e Eslāmā,Kāṟēz Eslāmā,Kāṟēze Eslāma,Qal`eh-ye Kariz,Qala-i-Karez,Qala-i-Kārez,Qal‘eh-ye Kārīz, Kārēz-e Islāmā

Karez-e Islama

Welcome to the Karez-e Islama google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Islāmā. See Karez-e Islama photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Islāmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Karez-e Islama
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07999/68.05098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Karez-e Islama
  •  
Places near Karez-e Islama
Kārēz-e Islāmā (0 km) Kārēz-e Ghōlak (0.6 km) Sar-e Daryā (1.3 km) Ōbē Karam (1.4 km) Nīw Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Sang-e Lākū (2.4 km) Dahan-e Shōr Āb (2.5 km) Gardan Buridah (2.6 km) Bīnī Sang (2.8 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (2.9 km) Sabz Sang (3 km) Chāh-e Asp (3.3 km) Qishlāqhā (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khūk Jōy (3.6 km) Katār (3.6 km) Dū Burjah (3.7 km) Pūdīnah (3.7 km) Qōl-e Khūgān (4 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Islama Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Islama, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Islama, Afghanistan