-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karim Dad Kala

Map of Karim Dad Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karim Dad Kala,Karimdad Kala,Karimdadkala,Karīm Dād Kalā,Karīmdād Kalā,Kaṟīmḏāḏ Kalā,کریم داد کلا, Karīm Dād Kalā

Karim Dad Kala

Welcome to the Karim Dad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karīm Dād Kalā. See Karim Dad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karīm Dād Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karim Dad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42528/68.61538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Karim Dad Kala
  •  
Places near Karim Dad Kala

Online Dating

Karim Dad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karim Dad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karim Dad Kala, Afghanistan