-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kargan

Map of Kargan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargan,Kārgān,Kāṟgān,kargan,كارگان, Kargan

Kargan

Welcome to the Kargan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kargan. See Kargan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kargan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kargan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41667/68.22167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kargan
  •  
Places near Kargan

Online Dating

Kargan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kargan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargan, Afghanistan