-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kardani Zawle

Map of Kardani Zawle Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kardani Zawle,Kardani-Zaule,Kardanī Zāwlē,krdny zawly,Кардани-Зауле,كردنی زاولی,کردنی زاولې, Kardanī Zāwlē

Kardani Zawle

Welcome to the Kardani Zawle google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kardanī Zāwlē. See Kardani Zawle photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kardanī Zāwlē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kardani Zawle
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19171/67.72027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kardani Zawle
  •  
Places near Kardani Zawle

Online Dating

Kardani Zawle Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kardani Zawle, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kardani Zawle, Afghanistan