-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karowuddin

Map of Karowuddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karavaddin,Karaw od Din,Karaw od Dīn,Karawad Din,Karowuddin,Karowuddīn,Kaṟawaḏ Ḏīn,کروالدین, Karowuddīn

Karowuddin

Welcome to the Karowuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karowuddīn. See Karowuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karowuddīn area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Karowuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49054/67.82097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Karowuddin
  •  
Places near Karowuddin

Online Dating

Karowuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karowuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karowuddin, Afghanistan