-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kunsaf

Map of Kunsaf Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kansaf,Konsaf,Kunsaf,كنسف, Kunsaf

Kunsaf

Welcome to the Kunsaf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunsaf. See Kunsaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunsaf area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kunsaf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2475/68.39778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kunsaf
  •  
Places near Kunsaf

Online Dating

Kunsaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunsaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunsaf, Afghanistan