-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanatbash

Map of Kanatbash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanatbas,Kanatbash,Kanatbaš,Qanat Bash,Qanatbash,Qanāt Bash,Qanātbāsh,qnatbash,قناتباش,کنت بش, Kanatbash

Kanatbash

Welcome to the Kanatbash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanatbash. See Kanatbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanatbash area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kanatbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12918/68.09337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kanatbash
  •  
Places near Kanatbash

Online Dating

Kanatbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanatbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanatbash, Afghanistan