Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kanake

Map of Kanake Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanake,Kānakē,کانکې, Kānakē


Welcome to the Kanake google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānakē. See Kanake photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānakē area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Kanake
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kanake
Places near Kanake

Online Dating

Kanake Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kanake, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanake, Afghanistan