-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamis Khel

Map of Kamis Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamis Khel,Kamis Kheyl,Kamīs Kheyl,Kamīs Khēl,کمیس خېل, Kamīs Khēl

Kamis Khel

Welcome to the Kamis Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamīs Khēl. See Kamis Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamīs Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Kamis Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29484/67.86698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kamis Khel
  •  
Places near Kamis Khel
Kamīs Khēl (0 km) Gūranḏ (2.4 km) Muḩammad Khēl (2.9 km) Hārūn Kalā (3.2 km) Nāwah (3.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.6 km) Shēr Khēl (4 km) Anḏah (4.1 km) Şāliḩ Gul (4.7 km) Mêṯā Khēl (5.5 km) Bahrām Shāh Khēl (5.5 km) Ghōzakay (5.6 km) Chīnah (7.1 km) Angū (8.4 km) Kalay (8.6 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khēl (8.7 km) Jalō Khēl (8.9 km) Dādā Khēl (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Kamis Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamis Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamis Khel, Afghanistan