Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamar-e Sartilah

Map of Kamar-e Sartilah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Sartelah,Kamar-e Sartilah,Kamare,Kamare Sartela,Kamaṟe,Kamaṟe Saṟtela,کمر سرتله, Kamar-e Sartilah

Kamar-e Sartilah

Welcome to the Kamar-e Sartilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Sartilah. See Kamar-e Sartilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Sartilah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamar-e Sartilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Sartilah
Places near Kamar-e Sartilah

Online Dating

Kamar-e Sartilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamar-e Sartilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Sartilah, Afghanistan