-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalbi `Abbas

Map of Kalbi `Abbas Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalbi `Abbas,Kalbī ‘Abbās,کلبی عباس, Kalbī ‘Abbās

Kalbi `Abbas

Welcome to the Kalbi `Abbas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalbī ‘Abbās. See Kalbi `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalbī ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalbi `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38871/67.03538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Kalbi `Abbas
  •  
Places near Kalbi `Abbas

Online Dating

Kalbi `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalbi `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalbi `Abbas, Afghanistan