Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalatu

Map of Kalatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatu,Kalatū,کلتو, Kalatū


Welcome to the Kalatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalatū. See Kalatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalatū area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Kalatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:18
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kalatu
Places near Kalatu

Online Dating

Kalatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalatu, Afghanistan