-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalan Deh

Map of Kalan Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Deh,Kalan-Dekh,Kalān Deh,Kalān Ḏeh,klan dh,Калан-Дех,كلان ده,کلان ده, Kalān Deh

Kalan Deh

Welcome to the Kalan Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Deh. See Kalan Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalan Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11974/67.7856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kalan Deh
  •  
Places near Kalan Deh
Kalān Deh (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (1.1 km) Biland Deh (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (1.5 km) Būlāq Mastī (1.6 km) Now Deh (2.6 km) Khākrēz (3.4 km) Qaryah-ye Qōl (4.2 km) Chanbar (4.5 km) Awij Mārkashah (4.6 km) Qōl (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāẕī (6.3 km) Kuhnah Deh-e Pā’īn (6.4 km) Chambar-e Warqah (6.6 km) Deh-e Sākay (6.8 km) Nālah-ye Khōrd (7 km) Kōṯ Khānah (7 km) Chīnah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Kalan Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Deh, Afghanistan