-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kala Khel

Map of Kala Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Khel,Kala Kheyl,Kalakheyl',Kalakheyl’,Kalā Kheyl,Kalā Khēl,kla khyl,كلا خيل,کلا خېل, Kalā Khēl

Kala Khel

Welcome to the Kala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Khēl. See Kala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kala Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56273/68.24273
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kala Khel
  •  
Places near Kala Khel

Online Dating

Kala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Khel, Afghanistan