Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kla khyl

Map of kla khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Khel,Kala Kheyl,Kalakhel,Kalakheyl',Kalakheyl’,Kalā Kheyl,Kalā Khēl,Kalākhēl,kla khyl,كلا خيل, كلا خيل

kla khyl

Welcome to the kla khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كلا خيل. See kla khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كلا خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kla khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near kla khyl
Places near kla khyl

Online Dating

kla khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kla khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kla khyl, Afghanistan