-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalakhan

Map of Kalakhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakhan,Kālākhān,کالا خان, Kālākhān

Kalakhan

Welcome to the Kalakhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kālākhān. See Kalakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kālākhān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Kalakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2333/67.77419
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kalakhan
  •  
Places near Kalakhan

Online Dating

Kalakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalakhan, Afghanistan