-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kakarah

Map of Kakarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakara,Kakarah,Kakaṟa,ککره, Kakarah

Kakarah

Welcome to the Kakarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakarah. See Kakarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakarah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kakarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97757/68.14071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kakarah
  •  
Places near Kakarah
Kakarah (0 km) Sāgī Khēl (1.3 km) Barakat (1.6 km) Şāḩib Zādah Kalā (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (5.6 km) Nākām (6.4 km) Mānkī (6.4 km) Chambar-e ‘Abdul Satār (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shukūr (7.4 km) Qurbān Khēl (8.8 km) Wīt (9 km) Chambar-e Mullā Fateḩ (9 km) Khātā Khēl (9.3 km) Akbar Khēl (9.5 km) Oriski (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rasūl (9.9 km) Kūdah (10 km) Mazīd (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Kakarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakarah, Afghanistan