Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → kajy khyl

Map of kajy khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhikheyl',Kadzhikheyl’,Kaji Khel,Kaji Kheyl,Kajikhel,Kājikhēl,Kājī Kheyl,Kājī Khēl,kajy khyl,كاجی خيل, كاجی خيل

kajy khyl

Welcome to the kajy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كاجی خيل. See kajy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كاجی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kajy khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near kajy khyl
Places near kajy khyl

Online Dating

kajy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kajy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kajy khyl, Afghanistan