-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kadi Jan Murad

Map of Kadi Jan Murad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadi Jan Morad,Kadi Jan Murad,Kadi Jān Morād,Kadidzhanmurad,Kadī Jān Murād,kdy jan mrad,كدی جان مراد,کدی جان مراد, Kadī Jān Murād

Kadi Jan Murad

Welcome to the Kadi Jan Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadī Jān Murād. See Kadi Jan Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadī Jān Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kadi Jan Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12208/68.10767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kadi Jan Murad
  •  
Places near Kadi Jan Murad

Online Dating

Kadi Jan Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadi Jan Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadi Jan Murad, Afghanistan