-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kadalak

Map of Kadalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadalak,kdlk,كدلك, Kadalak

Kadalak

Welcome to the Kadalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadalak. See Kadalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadalak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kadalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45333/68.12972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Kadalak
  •  
Places near Kadalak

Online Dating

Kadalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadalak, Afghanistan