Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kabuli

Map of Kabuli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaboli,Kabuli,Kābolī,Kābuli,Kābulī,kably,كابلی, Kabuli


Welcome to the Kabuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabuli. See Kabuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabuli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kabuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kabuli
Places near Kabuli

Online Dating

Kabuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabuli, Afghanistan