-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kabiri Kalay

Map of Kabiri Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabiri Kalay,Kabīrī Kalay,قريۀ كبيری, Kabīrī Kalay

Kabiri Kalay

Welcome to the Kabiri Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabīrī Kalay. See Kabiri Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabīrī Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kabiri Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13639/67.32972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kabiri Kalay
  •  
Places near Kabiri Kalay

Online Dating

Kabiri Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabiri Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabiri Kalay, Afghanistan